Cherokee Speedway

Mid-East Summer Classic at Cherokee Speedway
Ross Bailes cruises to Ultimate checkers at Cherok...
Blair Grabs 2022 Rock Gault Memorial at Cherokee
Mid-East Summer Classic at Cherokee Speedway

Mid-East Summer Classic at Cherokee Speedway

7/19/2022 -
The Mid-East Summer Classic held at Cherokee Speedway will feature all of the Mid-East divisions as well as several local divisions. The Summer Classi
Ross Bailes cruises to Ultimate checkers at Cherok...

Ross Bailes cruises to Ultimate checkers at Cherok...

5/29/2022 -
Ross Bailes made his lone start of the Memorial Day weekend on Sunday afternoon at Cherokee Speedway (Gaffney, S.C.) for the Ultimate Southeast Series
Blair Grabs 2022 Rock Gault Memorial at Cherokee

Blair Grabs 2022 Rock Gault Memorial at Cherokee

3/27/2022 -
By Mike Warren, WOO Sprint Series PR (Gaffney, SC) -- While a World of Outlaws CASE Construction Equipment Feature win slipped through Max Blair’s fin

-

Mid-East Summer Classic at Cherokee Speedway

Mid-East Summer Classic at Cherokee Speedway

7/19/2022
The Mid-East Summer Classic held at Cherokee Speedway will feature all of the Mid-East divisions as well as several local divisions. The Summer Classic will consist of two days of racing action. The entirety of the weekend will be broadcast live at www.mideast.tv for those...more
Ross Bailes cruises to Ultimate checkers at Cherokee

Ross Bailes cruises to Ultimate checkers at Cherokee

5/29/2022
Ross Bailes made his lone start of the Memorial Day weekend on Sunday afternoon at Cherokee Speedway (Gaffney, S.C.) for the Ultimate Southeast Series-sanctioned Mike Butler Memorial. (Zack Kloosterman photos) With his second-fastest qualifying effort placing him on the...more
Blair Grabs 2022 Rock Gault Memorial at Cherokee

Blair Grabs 2022 Rock Gault Memorial at Cherokee

3/27/2022
By Mike Warren, WOO Sprint Series PR (Gaffney, SC) -- While a World of Outlaws CASE Construction Equipment Feature win slipped through Max Blair’s fingers Friday night, he wouldn’t let his inexperience cost him another victory at Cherokee Speedway. PHOTO CREDIT: Jacy...more
Fifth-place finish with World of Outlaws at Cherokee Speedway

Fifth-place finish with World of Outlaws at Cherokee Speedway

3/26/2022
Cla Knight was one of 40 World of Outlaws Case Late Model Series entries on hand at Cherokee Speedway (Gaffney, S.C.) on Friday afternoon for the event co-sanctioned with the Drydene Xtreme DIRTcar Series. Following a fifth-place finish in his heat, Knight secured his spot...more


3/5/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

3/5/2022 - Cherokee Speedway

Gaffney, SC

March Madness

Classes

  • Mid-East Modifieds18 entries
  • 602 Crate Late Models24 entries
  • Limited Late Models11 entries
  • Extreme 424 entries
  • Pure Stock15 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Mid-East Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -
2 4 2TY Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 3 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
4 7 5W Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
5 5 44 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -
6 2 8 Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -4
7 6 23S Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
8 9 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
9 10 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
10 8 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -2
11 15 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 4
12 18 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC 6
13 17 12R Rusty Harman Rusty Harman Yorktown, VA Yorktown, VA 4
14 12 44N Brian Nickerson Brian Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA -2
15 11 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -4
16 14 23K Kenny Kallam Kenny Kallam Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -2
17 13 18S Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -4
18 16 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -2
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -
2 2 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
3 3 44 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -
4 5 5W Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
5 4 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
6 7 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 1
7 8 18S Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
8 6 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA -2
9 9 12R Rusty Harman Rusty Harman Yorktown, VA Yorktown, VA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
2 2 2TY Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 23S Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
4 5 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
5 4 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
6 8 44N Brian Nickerson Brian Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 2
7 6 23K Kenny Kallam Kenny Kallam Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
8 9 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 1
9 7 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC -2
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC
2 18 8 Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC
3 2 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
4 16 2TY Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
5 15 44 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC
6 17 23S Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
7 9 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC
8 14 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
9 7 5W Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
10 6 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
11 10 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA
12 8 23K Kenny Kallam Kenny Kallam Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC
13 4 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA
14 1 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC
15 3 18S Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
16 5 44N Brian Nickerson Brian Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA
17 12 12R Rusty Harman Rusty Harman Yorktown, VA Yorktown, VA
18 11 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC

602 Crate Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
2 3 52 Stephens Kevin Stephens Kevin Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 1
3 4 12 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 1
4 6 18 Austin Mintz Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 2
5 12 R2 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 7
6 7 10 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 1
7 9 01 Avery Dimsdale Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
8 10 25 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 2
9 13 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 4
10 22 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 12
11 21 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 10
12 23 3GS Gabe Gable Gabe Gable McCormick, SC McCormick, SC 11
13 16 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
14 11 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -3
15 20 99 Clay Thompson Clay Thompson Bowersville, GA Bowersville, GA 5
16 2 22W Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -14
17 15 28 Justin Mintz Justin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC -2
18 5 4 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -13
19 18 20 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC -1
20 19 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -1
21 17 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC -4
22 8 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -14
DNS 24 22 Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
DQ 14 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 44 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.352
2 11 22W Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 16.453
3 17 52 Stephens Kevin Stephens Kevin Gainsville, GA Gainsville, GA 16.457
4 19 12 Larry Timms Larry Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 16.458
5 2 4 Darryl Matheson Darryl Matheson Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.516
6 21 18 Austin Mintz Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 16.520
7 9 10 Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 16.545
8 16 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.601
9 20 01 Avery Dimsdale Avery Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.653
10 12 25 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.671
11 4 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.676
12 6 R2 Drew Collins Drew Collins Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 16.707
13 1 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 16.727
14 8 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 16.739
15 13 28 Justin Mintz Justin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 16.748
16 15 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.749
17 10 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.846
18 18 20 Dale Timms Dale Timms Hodges, SC Hodges, SC 16.874
19 24 84 Brian Grumbles Brian Grumbles Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 16.875
20 22 99 Clay Thompson Clay Thompson Bowersville, GA Bowersville, GA 17.209
21 5 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 17.235
22 3 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC 17.431
23 7 3GS Gabe Gable Gabe Gable McCormick, SC McCormick, SC 17.795
24 14 22 Steven Thompkins II Steven Thompkins II Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 19.715
All transfer

Limited Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 2
2 1 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
3 7 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett 4
4 4 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
5 2 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -3
6 6 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
7 9 44 Timmy Rominger Timmy Rominger Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
8 10 J1 James Jamison James Jamison Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 2
9 8 5S Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
10 5 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -5
DNS 11 48 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.889
2 5 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.923
3 4 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 15.930
4 8 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.488
5 2 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.551
6 6 00 Brandon Dockery Brandon Dockery Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 16.792
7 10 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett 16.816
8 3 5S Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.829
9 9 44 Timmy Rominger Timmy Rominger Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.371
10 11 J1 James Jamison James Jamison Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 17.589
11 7 48 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC 17.589
All transfer

Extreme 4

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC -
2 3 1W Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 1
3 6 B128 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 3
4 4 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
5 22 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17
6 5 0S Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -1
7 10 B1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
8 7 222 Bryson Lindsey Bryson Lindsey Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -1
9 19 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 10
10 11 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
11 8 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -3
12 9 13X Wheeler Bruce Wheeler Bruce Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -3
13 14 A53 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 1
14 16 8 Pierce Harvley Pierce Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 2
15 13 7T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -2
16 23 420 Anthony Harris Anthony Harris Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 7
17 12 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -5
18 15 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -3
DNS 2 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
DNS 24 09 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
DNS 21 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
DNS 20 88 Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
DNS 18 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC -
DNS 17 35W Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3C Scott Cloninger Scott Cloninger Blacksburg, SC Blacksburg, SC 6
2 12 1W Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 10
3 11 0S Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 8
4 9 222 Bryson Lindsey Bryson Lindsey Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 5
5 6 13X Wheeler Bruce Wheeler Bruce Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 1
6 5 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
7 3 7T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -4
8 2 H5 Chad Harvley Chad Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -6
9 8 35W Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
10 4 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -6
11 10 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
12 1 420 Anthony Harris Anthony Harris Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -11
All transfer
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 6
2 6 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
3 4 B128 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 1
4 2 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -2
5 8 B1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
6 10 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 4
7 1 A53 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -6
8 12 8 Pierce Harvley Pierce Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 4
9 9 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC -
10 3 88 Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -7
11 5 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -6
12 11 09 Shane Cantrell Shane Cantrell Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 34M Chris Meadows Chris Meadows Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 20.414
2 14 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 20.612
3 8 B128 Mitchell Coggins Mitchell Coggins Zirconia, NC Zirconia, NC 20.765
4 20 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 20.892
5 16 B1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.124
6 2 A53 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 21.186
7 4 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 21.246
8 24 8 Pierce Harvley Pierce Harvley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 21.476
9 18 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 21.928

Pure Stock

12 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 6 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
3 8 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
4 4 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
5 1 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -4
6 3 00 Caleb Willliams Caleb Willliams Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -3
7 9 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 2
8 13 42 Scotty Gosnell Scotty Gosnell Arden, NC Arden, NC 5
9 7 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
10 10 08 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC -
11 5 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -6
12 12 18JR Jerin McBrayer Jerin McBrayer Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -
13 11 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -2
DNS 14 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC -
DNS 15 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
2 2 00 Caleb Willliams Caleb Willliams Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC -
3 6 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
4 4 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC -
5 8 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
6 7 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 1
7 3 42 Scotty Gosnell Scotty Gosnell Arden, NC Arden, NC -4
8 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -3
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
2 1 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -1
3 7 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 4
4 6 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 2
5 5 08 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC -
6 2 18JR Jerin McBrayer Jerin McBrayer Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC -4
7 3 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC -4
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.451
2 14 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.598
3 1 3P Mitchell Parris Mitchell Parris Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.657
4 3 00 Caleb Willliams Caleb Willliams Piedmont, SC Piedmont, SC 21.764
5 15 707 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 21.766
6 12 19 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 21.788
7 2 44J Jason McGrew Jason McGrew Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.843
8 10 08 Dereck Burgess Dereck Burgess Easley, SC Easley, SC 21.892
9 5 42 Scotty Gosnell Scotty Gosnell Arden, NC Arden, NC 22.066
10 11 3 Devon Lovelace Devon Lovelace Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 22.239
11 7 4 Austin Hatton Austin Hatton Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.289
12 4 18JR Jerin McBrayer Jerin McBrayer Cliffside, NC Cliffside, NC 22.800
DNS 13 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 22.800
DNS 6 0 Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Dacusville, SC Dacusville, SC 22.800
DNS 9 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.800


Next Event

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration





Burns
Dirt Rippers
Hoosier Tire
NASCAR Tech Institute
Rock Auto
Speed51
SRI Performance
Thomas Clark Performance
VP Fuels