2023 Street Stock Showdown to Pay $10,000 and STAR...
4/4/2023 -
The 5th Annual Street Stock Showdown presented by the Ultimate Street Stock Challenge series, will pay a first place prize totaling $10,000. For the 5
Rock Gault Memorial delivers richest payday for Mi...
6/22/2024 -
GAFFNEY, S.C. (June 22) – On Friday night at Lancaster (S.C.) Motor Speedway, Zack Mitchell chased eventual winner Jeff Smith of Dallas, N.C., in futi
Chris Ferguson tames Cherokee Speedway
3/6/2023 -
(Gaffney, SC) -- Chris Ferguson inherited the lead with 14 laps remaining to win the Ginger Owens Memorial March Madness Sunday afternoon at Cherokee
-
Rock Gault Memorial delivers richest payday for Mitchell
6/22/2024GAFFNEY, S.C. (June 22) – On Friday night at Lancaster (S.C.) Motor Speedway, Zack Mitchell chased eventual winner Jeff Smith of Dallas, N.C., in futility for 13 laps before settling for second place in the Hunt the Front Super Dirt Series weekend opener. On Saturday at...more
2023 Street Stock Showdown to Pay $10,000 and START 3 WIDE!
4/4/2023The 5th Annual Street Stock Showdown presented by the Ultimate Street Stock Challenge series, will pay a first place prize totaling $10,000. For the 5th consecutive year, the Street Stocks will start the 50 Lap event 3 wide!
In 2022, Hayden Moran out of Richland,...more
Chris Ferguson tames Cherokee Speedway
3/6/2023(Gaffney, SC) -- Chris Ferguson inherited the lead with 14 laps remaining to win the Ginger Owens Memorial March Madness Sunday afternoon at Cherokee Speedway. Freguson, who collected $20,000 for the win, took over the point when race long leader Mike Marlar pulled off...more
Ross Bailes cruises to Ultimate checkers at Cherokee
5/29/2022Ross Bailes made his lone start of the Memorial Day weekend on Sunday afternoon at Cherokee Speedway (Gaffney, S.C.) for the Ultimate Southeast Series-sanctioned Mike Butler Memorial. (Zack Kloosterman photos)
With his second-fastest qualifying effort placing him on the...more
3/25/2022 - Cherokee Speedway
Gaffney, SC
Rock Gault Memorial
Classes
Track Contact
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
Street Stock
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | - | |
2 | 3 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 9 | Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | -1 | |
4 | 4 | B5 | Andrew Blackwood | - | ||
5 | 7 | 11 | Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | 2 | |
6 | 8 | 39 | Steve Greene Bostic, NC | Bostic, NC | 2 | |
7 | 6 | 118 | Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | -1 | |
8 | 12 | 208 | Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | 4 | |
9 | 10 | 70 | Everette Dunlap Concord, NC | Concord, NC | 1 | |
10 | 13 | 15 | Donovan Long Morristown, TN | Morristown, TN | 3 | |
11 | 11 | 96 | Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | - | |
12 | 14 | 98 | Shawn Brooks York, SC | York, SC | 2 | |
13 | 9 | 1 | Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC | Mount Ulla, NC | -4 | |
14 | 5 | 83 | Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC | Belmont, NC | -9 | |
15 | 15 | 1S | Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA | Toccoa, GA | - | |
16 | 16 | 13 | David Clark Tazewell, TN | Tazewell, TN | - | |
DNS | 17 | 38 | Brandon Chandler Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18 | MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | - | |
2 | 2 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | - | |
3 | 3 | 83 | Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC | Belmont, NC | - | |
4 | 5 | 11 | Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | 1 | |
5 | 6 | 1 | Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC | Mount Ulla, NC | 1 | |
6 | 4 | 96 | Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | -2 | |
7 | 7 | 15 | Donovan Long Morristown, TN | Morristown, TN | - | |
8 | 8 | 1S | Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA | Toccoa, GA | - | |
DNS | 9 | 38 | Brandon Chandler Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | - | |
All transfer |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 9 | Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | - | |
2 | 3 | B5 | Andrew Blackwood | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | 118 | Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 39 | Steve Greene Bostic, NC | Bostic, NC | - | |
5 | 6 | 70 | Everette Dunlap Concord, NC | Concord, NC | 1 | |
6 | 5 | 208 | Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 98 | Shawn Brooks York, SC | York, SC | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 13 | David Clark Tazewell, TN | Tazewell, TN | -1 | |
All transfer |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 18 | MItchell Duvall Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | 18.144 | |
2 | 11 | 9 | Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | 18.327 | |
3 | 13 | 78 | Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC | Mooresboro, NC | 18.390 | |
4 | 12 | 118 | Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | 18.650 | |
5 | 10 | 83 | Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC | Belmont, NC | 18.667 | |
6 | 14 | B5 | Andrew Blackwood | 18.667 | ||
7 | 3 | 96 | Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | 18.740 | |
8 | 2 | 39 | Steve Greene Bostic, NC | Bostic, NC | 18.797 | |
9 | 6 | 11 | Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | 18.850 | |
10 | 5 | 208 | Bubba Kolb Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | 19.067 | |
11 | 16 | 1 | Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC | Mount Ulla, NC | 19.160 | |
12 | 1 | 70 | Everette Dunlap Concord, NC | Concord, NC | 19.185 | |
13 | 8 | 15 | Donovan Long Morristown, TN | Morristown, TN | 19.253 | |
14 | 7 | 13 | David Clark Tazewell, TN | Tazewell, TN | 19.661 | |
15 | 17 | 1S | Chad Sellers Toccoa, GA | Toccoa, GA | 19.750 | |
16 | 15 | 98 | Shawn Brooks York, SC | York, SC | 21.306 | |
17 | 9 | 38 | Brandon Chandler Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | 21.306 |
602 Crate Late Models
A Feature 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 44 | John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC | Lincolnton, NC | - | |
2 | 4 | 18M | Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC | Hopkins, SC | 2 | |
3 | 3 | 67 | Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | - | |
4 | 5 | 11 | Cole Apple Reidsville, NC | Reidsville, NC | 1 | |
5 | 2 | 107Z | Chaz Haskins Gray, GA | Gray, GA | -3 | |
6 | 7 | 95 | Alex Vance Waynesville, NC | Waynesville, NC | 1 | |
7 | 12 | 22 | Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC | Reidsville, NC | 5 | |
8 | 10 | 8 | Zac Brown Fountain Inn, SC | Fountain Inn, SC | 2 | |
9 | 6 | 57 | Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC | Woodruff, SC | -3 | |
10 | 13 | 302 | Chuck Melton Cana, VA | Cana, VA | 3 | |
11 | 8 | 99 | Matt Duggins Walnut Cove, NC | Walnut Cove, NC | -3 | |
12 | 9 | 300 | Bill Tesh Germanton, NC | Germanton, NC | -3 | |
13 | 11 | 22T | Steven Thompkins Grays Creek, NC | Grays Creek, NC | -2 | |
14 | 14 | 18D | Derek Dent Appling, GA | Appling, GA | - |
Qualifying 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | 44 | John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC | Lincolnton, NC | 16.546 | |
2 | 10 | 107Z | Chaz Haskins Gray, GA | Gray, GA | 16.549 | |
3 | 6 | 67 | Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC | Rock Hill, SC | 16.610 | |
4 | 1 | 18M | Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC | Hopkins, SC | 16.766 | |
5 | 12 | 11 | Cole Apple Reidsville, NC | Reidsville, NC | 16.995 | |
6 | 3 | 57 | Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC | Woodruff, SC | 17.057 | |
7 | 2 | 95 | Alex Vance Waynesville, NC | Waynesville, NC | 17.118 | |
8 | 5 | 99 | Matt Duggins Walnut Cove, NC | Walnut Cove, NC | 17.395 | |
9 | 13 | 300 | Bill Tesh Germanton, NC | Germanton, NC | 17.521 | |
10 | 8 | 8 | Zac Brown Fountain Inn, SC | Fountain Inn, SC | 17.564 | |
11 | 9 | 22T | Steven Thompkins Grays Creek, NC | Grays Creek, NC | 17.568 | |
12 | 7 | 22 | Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC | Reidsville, NC | 17.575 | |
13 | 11 | 302 | Chuck Melton Cana, VA | Cana, VA | 17.818 | |
14 | 4 | 18D | Derek Dent Appling, GA | Appling, GA | 18.274 | |
All transfer |
Super Late Models
Case Construction Feature
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 24D | Michael Brown Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | 2 | |
2 | 2 | 19R | Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA | Marshalltown, IA | - | |
3 | 1 | 111V | Max Blair Centerville, PA | Centerville, PA | -2 | |
4 | 6 | 28 | Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL | Carpentersville, IL | 2 | |
5 | 8 | 18D | Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 3 | |
6 | 4 | 1 | Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL | New Berlin, IL | -2 | |
7 | 9 | 88 | Trent Ivey Union, SC | Union, SC | 2 | |
8 | 11 | 81E | Tanner English Benton, KY | Benton, KY | 3 | |
9 | 18 | 1R | Josh Richards Houston, OH | Houston, OH | 9 | |
10 | 14 | 20H | Bryson Harper Forest City, NC | Forest City, NC | 4 | |
11 | 15 | 11H | Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS | Meridian, MS | 4 | |
12 | 17 | 99B | Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA | Bear Lake, PA | 5 | |
13 | 23 | B1 | Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 10 | |
14 | 21 | 71 | Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 7 | |
15 | 19 | 45 | Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL | Clinton, IL | 4 | |
16 | 25 | 421 | Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC | Spartanburg, SC | 9 | |
17 | 16 | 1D | Brent Dixon Elberton, GA | Elberton, GA | -1 | |
18 | 7 | 16 | Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA | Decorah, IA | -11 | |
19 | 22 | 11 | Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO | St. Charles, MO | 3 | |
20 | 26 | 18E | Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 6 | |
21 | 12 | 16W | Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | -9 | |
22 | 10 | 79 | Ross Bailes Clover, SC | Clover, SC | -12 | |
23 | 20 | 42 | Cla Knight North Augusta, SC | North Augusta, SC | -3 | |
24 | 5 | 57 | Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC | Enoree, SC | -19 | |
25 | 13 | 121 | Pearson Williams Dublin, GA | Dublin, GA | -12 | |
26 | 24 | 93 | Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC | Lincolnton, NC | -2 |
Last Chance Showdown 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 99B | Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA | Bear Lake, PA | - | |
2 | 3 | 45 | Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL | Clinton, IL | 1 | |
3 | 6 | 71 | Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 3 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 9 | 421 | Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC | Spartanburg, SC | 5 | |
5 | 4 | 118 | Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN | Lenoir City, TN | -1 | |
6 | 5 | 97C | Cody Overton Thomson, GA | Thomson, GA | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 2F | Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | 1 | |
8 | 7 | 5 | Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC | Charlotte, NC | -1 | |
9 | 11 | 42S | Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC | McAdenville, NC | 2 | |
10 | 12 | 07 | Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC | Stanley, NC | 2 | |
11 | 10 | 10 | Earl Shirey Jr Swansea, SC | Swansea, SC | -1 | |
12 | 2 | 93 | Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC | Lincolnton, NC | -10 |
Last Chance Showdown 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1R | Josh Richards Houston, OH | Houston, OH | - | |
2 | 2 | 42 | Cla Knight North Augusta, SC | North Augusta, SC | - | |
3 | 5 | 11 | Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO | St. Charles, MO | 2 | |
Top 3 transfer | ||||||
4 | 6 | B1 | Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 2 | |
5 | 3 | 11D | David Duke Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | -2 | |
6 | 8 | 2X | John Henderson Aiken, SC | Aiken, SC | 2 | |
7 | 10 | 93L | Cory Lawler Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 3 | |
8 | 4 | 18E | Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | -4 | |
9 | 12 | 03 | David Yandle Monroe, NC | Monroe, NC | 3 | |
DNS | 11 | 69* | Carder Miller Salem, VA | Salem, VA | - | |
DNS | 9 | F1 | Payton Freeman Commerce, GA | Commerce, GA | - | |
DNS | 7 | 54 | David Breazeale Four Corners, MS | Four Corners, MS | - |
Heat 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL | New Berlin, IL | - | |
2 | 3 | 28 | Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL | Carpentersville, IL | 1 | |
3 | 2 | 88 | Trent Ivey Union, SC | Union, SC | -1 | |
4 | 4 | 121 | Pearson Williams Dublin, GA | Dublin, GA | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 99B | Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA | Bear Lake, PA | 2 | |
6 | 5 | 45 | Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL | Clinton, IL | -1 | |
7 | 8 | 97C | Cody Overton Thomson, GA | Thomson, GA | 1 | |
8 | 6 | 5 | Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC | Charlotte, NC | -2 | |
9 | 9 | 421 | Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC | Spartanburg, SC | - | |
10 | 10 | 42S | Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC | McAdenville, NC | - |
Heat 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24D | Michael Brown Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | - | |
2 | 2 | 57 | Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC | Enoree, SC | - | |
3 | 3 | 79 | Ross Bailes Clover, SC | Clover, SC | - | |
4 | 5 | 20H | Bryson Harper Forest City, NC | Forest City, NC | 1 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 7 | 93 | Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC | Lincolnton, NC | 2 | |
6 | 4 | 118 | Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN | Lenoir City, TN | -2 | |
7 | 6 | 71 | Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | -1 | |
8 | 9 | 2F | Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | 1 | |
9 | 10 | 10 | Earl Shirey Jr Swansea, SC | Swansea, SC | 1 | |
10 | 8 | 07 | Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC | Stanley, NC | -2 |
Heat 3
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 111V | Max Blair Centerville, PA | Centerville, PA | - | |
2 | 3 | 16 | Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA | Decorah, IA | 1 | |
3 | 5 | 81E | Tanner English Benton, KY | Benton, KY | 2 | |
4 | 2 | 11H | Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS | Meridian, MS | -2 | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 9 | 1R | Josh Richards Houston, OH | Houston, OH | 4 | |
6 | 4 | 11D | David Duke Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | -2 | |
7 | 8 | 11 | Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO | St. Charles, MO | 1 | |
8 | 10 | 54 | David Breazeale Four Corners, MS | Four Corners, MS | 2 | |
9 | 6 | F1 | Payton Freeman Commerce, GA | Commerce, GA | -3 | |
DNS | 7 | 69* | Carder Miller Salem, VA | Salem, VA | - |
Heat 4
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19R | Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA | Marshalltown, IA | - | |
2 | 2 | 18D | Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | - | |
3 | 3 | 16W | Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | - | |
4 | 4 | 1D | Brent Dixon Elberton, GA | Elberton, GA | - | |
Top 4 transfer | ||||||
5 | 5 | 42 | Cla Knight North Augusta, SC | North Augusta, SC | - | |
6 | 6 | 18E | Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | - | |
7 | 8 | B1 | Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 1 | |
8 | 9 | 2X | John Henderson Aiken, SC | Aiken, SC | 1 | |
9 | 7 | 93L | Cory Lawler Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | -2 | |
10 | 10 | 03 | David Yandle Monroe, NC | Monroe, NC | - |
Qualifying Group A
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 1 | Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL | New Berlin, IL | 14.877 | |
2 | 6 | 24D | Michael Brown Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | 14.899 | |
3 | 14 | 88 | Trent Ivey Union, SC | Union, SC | 14.944 | |
4 | 20 | 57 | Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC | Enoree, SC | 15.029 | |
5 | 5 | 28 | Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL | Carpentersville, IL | 15.031 | |
6 | 7 | 79 | Ross Bailes Clover, SC | Clover, SC | 15.097 | |
7 | 12 | 121 | Pearson Williams Dublin, GA | Dublin, GA | 15.099 | |
8 | 9 | 118 | Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN | Lenoir City, TN | 15.139 | |
9 | 13 | 45 | Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL | Clinton, IL | 15.143 | |
10 | 15 | 20H | Bryson Harper Forest City, NC | Forest City, NC | 15.231 | |
11 | 17 | 5 | Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC | Charlotte, NC | 15.273 | |
12 | 18 | 71 | Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN | Martinsville, IN | 15.282 | |
13 | 4 | 99B | Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA | Bear Lake, PA | 15.294 | |
14 | 11 | 93 | Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC | Lincolnton, NC | 15.346 | |
15 | 10 | 97C | Cody Overton Thomson, GA | Thomson, GA | 15.406 | |
16 | 2 | 07 | Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC | Stanley, NC | 15.424 | |
17 | 19 | 421 | Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC | Spartanburg, SC | 15.483 | |
18 | 8 | 2F | Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC | Gaffney, SC | 15.529 | |
19 | 16 | 42S | Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC | McAdenville, NC | 15.637 | |
20 | 1 | 10 | Earl Shirey Jr Swansea, SC | Swansea, SC | 15.835 |
Qualifying Group B
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 111V | Max Blair Centerville, PA | Centerville, PA | 14.940 | |
2 | 18 | 19R | Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA | Marshalltown, IA | 14.950 | |
3 | 6 | 11H | Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS | Meridian, MS | 15.078 | |
4 | 15 | 18D | Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 15.091 | |
5 | 8 | 16 | Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA | Decorah, IA | 15.104 | |
6 | 7 | 16W | Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC | Lancaster, SC | 15.128 | |
7 | 10 | 11D | David Duke Sumter, SC | Sumter, SC | 15.175 | |
8 | 9 | 1D | Brent Dixon Elberton, GA | Elberton, GA | 15.181 | |
9 | 13 | 81E | Tanner English Benton, KY | Benton, KY | 15.255 | |
10 | 17 | 42 | Cla Knight North Augusta, SC | North Augusta, SC | 15.312 | |
11 | 14 | F1 | Payton Freeman Commerce, GA | Commerce, GA | 15.361 | |
12 | 4 | 18E | Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC | Fayetteville, NC | 15.419 | |
13 | 16 | 69* | Carder Miller Salem, VA | Salem, VA | 15.433 | |
14 | 3 | 93L | Cory Lawler Hanover, PA | Hanover, PA | 15.530 | |
15 | 12 | 11 | Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO | St. Charles, MO | 15.546 | |
16 | 20 | B1 | Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN | Lake Elmo, MN | 15.567 | |
17 | 5 | 1R | Josh Richards Houston, OH | Houston, OH | 15.695 | |
18 | 19 | 2X | John Henderson Aiken, SC | Aiken, SC | 15.757 | |
19 | 11 | 54 | David Breazeale Four Corners, MS | Four Corners, MS | 15.850 | |
20 | 2 | 03 | David Yandle Monroe, NC | Monroe, NC | 16.167 |